Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands465228,439731290
Andhra Pradesh53,8718,93620,71,6583,67414,5275
Arunachal Pradesh2,26032255,7291272820
Assam42,4655,9576,29,3321,9606,26012
Bihar26,6743,8087,63,9067,27712,1626
Chandigarh9,9224471,5461,3361,0952
Chhattisgarh31,73628510,35,7455,91913,69715
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu2431210,8632340
Delhi68,7306,55216,66,03918,81525,50343
Goa22,4603471,96,4523,7283,5859
Gujarat1,04,88814,1628,86,47610,31010,19913
Haryana61,6432,2768,11,1107,27610,1426
Himachal Pradesh15,6187002,34,8761,6613,9167
Jammu and Kashmir31,0444,8083,43,0311,1774,5867
Jharkhand25,5781,8443,84,5754,2835,23510
Karnataka2,93,26125,58230,45,17722,14338,51529
Kerala***1,99,74930,64052,59,59415,38851,50132
Ladakh1,0472722,7651222220
Lakshadweep2213610,3874510
Madhya Pradesh49,7415,7688,01,7353,61610,5531
Maharashtra2,62,3546,13069,67,43252,0251,41,97137
Manipur2,3843801,24,278662,0172
Meghalaya1,62918584,2811421,4942
Mizoram9,3472721,47,3309275760
Nagaland5695431,986387040
Odisha79,9281,89010,89,0338,4718,5017
Puducherry13,0531,7091,30,3921,0731,8971
Punjab47,4001,8956,28,2445,93116,88236
Rajasthan78,0993,5389,96,94010,5289,04413
Sikkim2,4394133,2423254172
Tamil Nadu1,79,2058,54428,26,47919,97837,11239
Telangana26,6332,3806,91,7031,8254,0672
Tripura7,77615787,7868728605
Uttarakhand24,2551,2933,55,2363,5217,4604
Uttar Pradesh97,32990917,80,12819,32823,00010
West Bengal1,44,8096,89317,74,88117,81520,23037
20,18,82594,7743,60,58,8062,51,7774,88,396394