Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands10847,128241270
Andhra Pradesh67,6292,20217,59,3908,48612,22457
Arunachal Pradesh2,59911429,9343221591
Assam36,9781,1624,36,0434,8354,13833
Bihar3,5482567,05,9675949,5369
Chandigarh431160,123478042
Chhattisgarh10,0626209,66,4141,12213,3687
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu71010,425840
Delhi2,44510914,04,68826024,90014
Goa3,5992251,57,3535342,9756
Gujarat7,2305198,04,66877610,0235
Haryana2,9402877,54,9244609,18336
Himachal Pradesh3,1932371,93,4215763,4295
Jammu and Kashmir10,0945082,96,3601,1714,2348
Jharkhand1,8111353,37,3622745,0972
Karnataka1,37,0729,67526,25,44715,29033,602168
Kerala1,08,11787626,65,35412,14711,83390
Ladakh4334919,097752000
Lakshadweep347529,00067450
Madhya Pradesh2,7272577,77,6303398,70728
Maharashtra1,37,8515,19756,99,98314,3471,16,674648
Manipur9,24614452,6674471,03312
Meghalaya4,81921038,7924317719
Mizoram3,8168412,858228761
Nagaland2,05930921,5713644671
Odisha37,1392,4838,29,8516,2523,50837
Puducherry4,1252081,08,4625571,7144
Punjab8,8296505,66,5681,22915,77133
Rajasthan3,7834799,38,1016208,8849
Sikkim2,900715,8681662903
Tamil Nadu89,00911,51422,86,65319,86030,835287
Telangana19,0294925,88,2591,8973,54612
Tripura4,71515856,4255966425
Uttarakhand3,2312403,28,0404567,0176
Uttar Pradesh5,34367616,76,45877422,08151
West Bengal22,69161814,37,1062,11217,24058
7,60,01938,6372,86,78,39097,7433,85,1371,647