Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands427,40831290
Andhra Pradesh20,1841419,40,3682,41213,44416
Arunachal Pradesh3,3371545,6303322362
Assam12,2232175,52,9551,2635,32619
Bihar366187,15,011629,6462
Chandigarh31361,12338110
Chhattisgarh1,906259,87,29810913,5311
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu15110,633040
Delhi513614,10,9477325,0580
Goa1,018191,67,335903,1531
Gujarat213138,14,6652810,0760
Haryana71247,59,653209,6443
Himachal Pradesh1,508942,01,7971453,5274
Jammu and Kashmir1,314213,16,3151274,3851
Jharkhand223113,41,924415,1290
Karnataka24,3302528,50,7171,71436,68030
Kerala1,76,5642,82832,77,78819,47817,211108
Ladakh67420,09142070
Lakshadweep81910,10014500
Madhya Pradesh155167,81,2401210,5130
Maharashtra76,2241,50561,17,5607,4361,33,410195
Manipur9,01547590,7691,2261,60614
Meghalaya5,5165860,3755721,1257
Mizoram13,06540228,8616841571
Nagaland1,3216026,317835792
Odisha12,2953819,63,7181,6306,16866
Puducherry907221,18,547951,7983
Punjab473105,82,4945216,2990
Rajasthan21199,44,568278,9540
Sikkim3,404323,5892133491
Tamil Nadu20,11710025,13,0872,01134,19738
Telangana8,803266,34,6125943,8143
Tripura2,954875,8172487614
Uttarakhand57653,34,341427,3660
Uttar Pradesh6861416,85,1704522,7672
West Bengal10,7452215,01,92583818,18010
4,11,0767233,09,74,74841,7264,26,290533