Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands627,55321290
Andhra Pradesh2,149820,56,97919114,4483
Arunachal Pradesh32154,97632800
Assam2,551716,08,808956,1163
Bihar****22107,14,1192,41512,0902,426
Chandigarh60464,60178200
Chhattisgarh32659,93,0233913,5930
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu0010,679040
Delhi3221014,15,8756125,0980
Goa394141,75,344213,3872
Gujarat32688,17,2393610,0940
Haryana18027,61,5631910,0540
Himachal Pradesh80032,22,831753,8520
Jammu and Kashmir1,731233,31,4361794,4790
Jharkhand115233,44,061125,1410
Karnataka7,04111629,52,37827738,2244
Kerala***44,42786650,75,6055,10841,439315
Ladakh2981321,170272150
Lakshadweep10610,34313510
Madhya Pradesh14287,82,5621010,5280
Maharashtra10,803264,86,1057701,41,16314
Manipur36241,22,985341,9811
Meghalaya2465082,853681,4750
Mizoram3,555651,32,3023465051
Nagaland126431,31126990
Odisha2,1796610,39,4612578,4202
Puducherry29451,26,887321,8751
Punjab347125,86,4965216,6081
Rajasthan21319,45,706278,9550
Sikkim213731,74174052
Tamil Nadu8,0702826,85,20375336,5196
Telangana3,779566,69,0101563,9981
Tripura91383,93768250
Uttarakhand173143,36,761217,4113
Uttar Pradesh1162316,87,424322,9110
West Bengal7,6561415,91,44762419,53411
99,1558193,40,60,7746,9184,73,3262,796