Today Covid Stats

Today Active
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Positve
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Discharged
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%
Today Deaths
NaNtotal NaN
Decreased byNaN%

Statewise Covid Report

State NameTotal Active CasesToday Active CasesTotal DischargedToday DischargedTotal DeathsToday Deaths
Andaman and Nicobar Islands1607,47311290
Andhra Pradesh13,20832720,18,3241,48714,1257
Arunachal Pradesh3584653,717782741
Assam4,66155,89,9243665,8384
Bihar6547,16,21219,6600
Chandigarh44364,34618190
Chhattisgarh29469,91,3713213,5641
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu0010,666040
Delhi3791214,13,2213925,0850
Goa946191,71,776843,2990
Gujarat14948,15,5991210,0820
Haryana33247,60,663129,8101
Himachal Pradesh1,800342,12,7361643,6664
Jammu and Kashmir1,563423,22,8971844,4211
Jharkhand82103,42,97455,1330
Karnataka13,336129,21,56777537,71711
Kerala1,65,7272,30944,23,77214,24224,438120
Ladakh157720,41492070
Lakshadweep5310,3053510
Madhya Pradesh11737,81,8521910,5180
Maharashtra41,55050563,60,7353,7231,38,83458
Manipur2,084551,15,7471741,8430
Meghalaya1,9454577,3022511,3912
Mizoram16,55677471,3217012893
Nagaland465929,992426621
Odisha5,382610,10,1836018,1707
Puducherry932241,23,2441141,8362
Punjab28255,84,6812816,5051
Rajasthan8849,45,255118,9540
Sikkim6173430,224603852
Tamil Nadu17,2636726,02,8331,63535,47622
Telangana4,701776,56,2853243,9121
Tripura2931782,949378110
Uttarakhand228103,35,853257,3930
Uttar Pradesh1771216,86,6942622,8900
West Bengal7,6741515,39,24476618,72711
3,03,4762,0343,29,02,35126,0324,46,918260